Body Butters and Clay Powders

Show First 12 Product(s)

Coconut Oil Organic (Semi Solid) - 60g

2.99

Coconut Oil Organic (Semi Solid) - 60g



Coconut Oil Organic (semi solid) is supplied in a 60ml amber glass jar.

Botanical Name: Cocus nucifera

Leave your skin soft, smooth and moisturise with replenishing and hydrating Coconut Oil, suitable for all skin types.

Coconut Oil is semi solid at room temperature but quickly melts when on the skin and whem warm.

Coconut Oil Organic (Semi Solid) - 120g

4.29

Coconut Oil Organic (Semi Solid) - 120g



Coconut Oil Organic (semi solid) is supplied in a 120g amber glass jar.

Botanical Name: Cocus nucifera

Leave your skin soft, smooth and moisturise with replenishing and hydrating Coconut Oil, suitable for all skin types.

Coconut Oil is semi solid at room temperature but quickly melts when on the skin and whem warm.

Coconut Oil Organic (Semi Solid) - 250g

7.59

Coconut Oil Organic (Semi Solid) - 250g



Coconut Oil Organic (semi solid) is supplied in a 250g amber glass jar.

Botanical Name: Cocus nucifera

Leave your skin soft, smooth and moisturise with replenishing and hydrating Coconut Oil, suitable for all skin types.

Coconut Oil is semi solid at room temperature but quickly melts when on the skin and whem warm.

Almond Butter - 60ml

3.89

Almond Butter - 60ml



Almond Butter is supplied in a 60ml amber glass jar.

Botanical Name: Prunus dulcis

Almond Butter, hydrating, moisturising and naturally emollient. Ideal for massage making an excellent alternative to almond oil.

Almonds ground and hydrogenated into a smooth creamy paste by machanical means without the application of heat. Use as an ingredient in creams, lotions, toiletries and massage.

Almond Butter - 120g

5.49

Almond Butter - 120g



Almond Butter is supplied in a 120g amber glass jar.

Botanical Name: Prunus dulcis

Almond Butter, hydrating, moisturising and naturally emollient. Ideal for massage making an excellent alternative to almond oil.

Almonds ground and hydrogenated into a smooth creamy paste by machanical means without the application of heat. Use as an ingredient in creams, lotions, toiletries and massage.

Almond Butter - 250g

9.99

Almond Butter - 250g



Almond Butter is supplied in a 250g amber glass jar.

Botanical Name: Prunus dulcis

Almond Butter, hydrating, moisturising and naturally emollient. Ideal for massage making an excellent alternative to almond oil.

Almonds ground and hydrogenated into a smooth creamy paste by machanical means without the application of heat. Use as an ingredient in creams, lotions, toiletries and massage.

Mango Butter - 60ml

3.79

Mango Butter - 60ml



Mango Butter is supplied in a 60ml amber glass jar.

Botanical Name: Mangifera indica

Super antioxidant Mango Butter is not only deeply moisturising like Shea and Cocoa but packed full of natural antioxidants which bring skin alive, use in creams, lotions and gels.

Mango Butter is extracted from the Kernels of the Mango tree. Use directly on the skin as a replacement to massage oils or in skin care products.

Mango Butter - 120g

5.29

Mango Butter - 120g



Mango Butter is supplied in a 120g amber glass jar.

Botanical Name: Mangifera indica

Super antioxidant Mango Butter is not only deeply moisturising like Shea and Cocoa but packed full of natural antioxidants which bring skin alive, use in creams, lotions and gels.

Mango Butter is extracted from the Kernels of the Mango tree. Use directly on the skin as a replacement to massage oils or in skin care products.

Mango Butter - 250g

9.55

Mango Butter - 250g



Mango Butter is supplied in a 250g amber glass jar.

Botanical Name: Mangifera indica

Super antioxidant Mango Butter is not only deeply moisturising like Shea and Cocoa but packed full of natural antioxidants which bring skin alive, use in creams, lotions and gels.

Mango Butter is extracted from the Kernels of the Mango tree. Use directly on the skin as a replacement to massage oils or in skin care products.

Aloe Vera Butter - 60ml

3.49

Aloe Vera Butter - 60ml



Aloe Vera Butter is supplied in a 60ml amber glass jar.

Botanical Name: Aloe barbadensis

Soothing to the skin, use in butters, lotions and gels or simply apply directly to the skin, useful for sunburn, easily blended with essential oils.

Rich Aloe Butter, pure aloe extracted into a butter for use neat on the skin or for blending into skin care products.

Aloe Vera Butter - 120g

4.75

Aloe Vera Butter - 120g



Aloe Vera Butter is supplied in a 120g amber glass jar.

Botanical Name: Aloe barbadensis

Soothing to the skin, use in butters, lotions and gels or simply apply directly to the skin, useful for sunburn, easily blended with essential oils.

Rich Aloe Butter, pure aloe extracted into a butter for use neat on the skin or for blending into skin care products.

Aloe Vera Butter - 250g

8.49

Aloe Vera Butter - 250g



Aloe Vera Butter is supplied in a 250g amber glass jar.

Botanical Name: Aloe barbadensis

Soothing to the skin, use in butters, lotions and gels or simply apply directly to the skin, useful for sunburn, easily blended with essential oils.

Rich Aloe Butter, pure aloe extracted into a butter for use neat on the skin or for blending into skin care products.

Avocado Butter - 60ml

3.79

Avocado Butter - 60ml



Avocado Butter is supplied in a 60ml amber glass jar.

Botanical Name: Persia gratissima

Rich and creamy Avocado Butter has excellent moisturising properties. Use in creams, lotions and balms.

Rich and creamy Avocado Butter is pressed from the flesh of the avocados. Use neat on the skin or for blending into skincare products.

Avocado Butter - 120g

5.35

Avocado Butter - 120g



Avocado Butter is supplied in a 120g amber glass jar.

Botanical Name: Persia gratissima

Rich and creamy Avocado Butter has excellent moisturising properties. Use in creams, lotions and balms.

Rich and creamy Avocado Butter is pressed from the flesh of the avocados. Use neat on the skin or for blending into skincare products.

Avocado Butter - 250g

9.69

Avocado Butter - 250g



Avocado Butter is supplied in a 250g amber glass jar.

Botanical Name: Persia gratissima

Rich and creamy Avocado Butter has excellent moisturising properties. Use in creams, lotions and balms.

Rich and creamy Avocado Butter is pressed from the flesh of the avocados. Use neat on the skin or for blending into skincare products.

Green Clay Powder - 250g

4.99

Green Clay Powder - 250g



Green Clay Poweder is supplied in a 250g gripseal bag.

Botanical Name: Green lllite

French Green Clay is rich in minerals and elements that can naturally rejuvenate the skin. Use in creams, lotions, gels, wraps, soaps and face and body masks to release the natural minerals.

Green Clay can be used to make skincare products and soaps. Our clays are pure, sundried and rich in minerals that cleanse, tone and revitalise your skin and body.

Green Clay Powder - 500g

7.39

Green Clay Powder - 500g



Green Clay Poweder is supplied in a 500g gripseal bag.

Botanical Name: Green lllite

French Green Clay is rich in minerals and elements that can naturally rejuvenate the skin. Use in creams, lotions, gels, wraps, soaps and face and body masks to release the natural minerals.

Green Clay can be used to make skincare products and soaps. Our clays are pure, sundried and rich in minerals that cleanse, tone and revitalise your skin and body.

Cocoa Butter Organic - 250g

6.19

Cocoa Butter Organic - 250g



Cocoa Butter is supplied in a 250g gripseal bag.

Botanical Name: Theobroma cacao

Cocoa Butter, is a wonderful natural emollient. It can be used alone or combine in creams, lotions and shower gels to create moisturising and skin softening treatments with rich properties.

Refined Cocoa Butter produced in Ghana. Use as an ingredient in creams, lotions and toiletries or use alone for the naturally rich properties.

Cocoa Butter Organic - 500g

9.99

Cocoa Butter Organic - 500g



Cocoa Butter is supplied in a 500g gripseal bag.

Botanical Name: Theobroma cacao

Cocoa Butter, is a wonderful natural emollient. It can be used alone or combine in creams, lotions and shower gels to create moisturising and skin softening treatments with rich properties.

Refined Cocoa Butter produced in Ghana. Use as an ingredient in creams, lotions and toiletries or use alone for the naturally rich properties.

Show First 12 Product(s)



var sc_project=7216539; var sc_invisible=1; var sc_security="c593abb9"; ->